Wedstrijdprogramma

Wedstrijdprogramma

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Info
28 mei 14:30 Wieldrecht 1 Sleeuwijk 1
4 jun 14:30 Drechtstreek 1 Wieldrecht 1
21 mei 14:45 EBOH 1 Wieldrecht 1
28 mei 12:30 Hardinxveld 2 Wieldrecht 2
4 jun 12:00 Wieldrecht 2 Pelikaan 2
21 mei 12:00 Wieldrecht 2 Oranje Wit 2
28 mei 15:00 DFC 4 Wieldrecht 3
4 jun 14:30 Wieldrecht 3 DHV 2
21 mei 15:00 Oranje Wit 8 Wieldrecht 4
21 mei 17:00 ASWH 9 Wieldrecht 5
19 mei 20:00 Pelikaan 10 Wieldrecht 5
21 mei 14:00 SC Emma 2 Wieldrecht 7
4 jun 14:30 EBOH 4 Wieldrecht 7
21 mei 14:30 Wieldrecht JO19-1 RCD JO19-1
28 mei 10:15 Pelikaan JO19-1 Wieldrecht JO19-1
21 mei 12:15 Drechtstreek JO19-4 Wieldrecht JO19-2
21 mei 12:00 Wieldrecht JO17-1 ASWH JO17-1
28 mei 12:30 Virtus JO17-1 Wieldrecht JO17-1
28 mei 10:30 IFC JO17-2 Wieldrecht JO17-2
11 jun 11:45 Wieldrecht JO17-2 DFC JO17-1
21 mei 14:30 Rijsoord JO17-1 Wieldrecht JO17-2
28 mei 10:00 Wieldrecht JO15-1 TSC JO15-1
21 mei 8:30 Wieldrecht JO14-1 ST Almkerk/Altena JO14-1
21 mei 13:30 Bavel JO13-1 Wieldrecht JO13-1
28 mei 11:45 Wieldrecht JO13-1 Dongen JO13-1
21 mei 8:30 Wieldrecht JO13-2 SC Emma JO13-1
21 mei 10:30 ZBC'97 JO12-1 Wieldrecht JO12-1
21 mei 10:00 Wieldrecht JO12-2 GSC/ODS JO12-2
21 mei 8:30 Oranje Wit JO11-3 Wieldrecht JO11-1
21 mei 8:30 Wieldrecht JO11-2 Rijsoord JO11-2JM
21 mei 9:30 Drechtstreek JO11-3 Wieldrecht JO11-3
21 mei 10:00 Wieldrecht JO11-4 Pelikaan JO11-3
21 mei 10:15 IFC JO11-4 Wieldrecht JO11-5
21 mei 9:45 Drechtstreek JO10-2 Wieldrecht JO10-1
21 mei 8:30 GSC/ODS JO10-1JM Wieldrecht JO10-2
21 mei 10:30 Wieldrecht JO10-3 VCW JO10-1
21 mei 10:30 SEOLTO JO9-1 Wieldrecht JO9-1
21 mei 8:30 VV Papendrecht JO9-1 Wieldrecht JO9-2
21 mei 12:00 Wieldrecht JO9-3 Hardinxveld JO9-3
21 mei 9:30 Wieldrecht JO9-4 EBOH JO9-2
28 mei 11:45 Wieldrecht JO8-1 Drechtstreek JO8-6
21 mei 8:30 Rijsoord JO8-1 Wieldrecht JO8-1
21 mei 8:45 Sliedrecht JO8-2 Wieldrecht JO8-2
21 mei 8:30 Wieldrecht JO8-3 De Alblas JO8-3
21 mei 10:25 FC Dordrecht Amateurs JO7-1 Wieldrecht JO7-1
21 mei 10:15 Wieldrecht JO7-1 EBOH JO7-1
21 mei 10:35 Wieldrecht JO7-1 GSC/ODS JO7-1
21 mei 8:30 RCD JO7-2 Wieldrecht JO7-2
21 mei 8:50 Wieldrecht JO7-2 Heerjansdam JO7-2
21 mei 8:40 Pelikaan JO7-5 Wieldrecht JO7-2
21 mei 9:40 IFC JO7-3 Wieldrecht JO7-3
21 mei 9:50 Wieldrecht JO7-3 Rijsoord JO7-2
28 mei 15:00 Roosendaal MO17-1 Wieldrecht MO17-1
11 jun 12:30 Wieldrecht MO17-1 SV Meerkerk MO17-1
30 mei 19:15 Wieldrecht MO17-1 ASWH MO17-1
4 jun 10:30 DIA MO17-1 Wieldrecht MO17-1
21 mei 13:00 Wieldrecht MO17-1 DESK MO17-2
25 mei 19:00 Wieldrecht MO15-1 Ameide MO15-1
28 mei 12:00 Wieldrecht MO15-1 Groot-Ammers MO15-1
21 mei 10:00 Kozakken Boys MO15-1 Wieldrecht MO15-1
4 jun 10:00 Wieldrecht MO13-1 Rijsoord MO13-2
21 mei 10:15 Wieldrecht VR1 SC Emma VR2
1 jun 20:00 Wieldrecht VR1 Drechtstreek VR1
28 mei 10:00 Wieldrecht VR1 Pelikaan VR1
18 mei 19:30 Wieldrecht VR1 Dubbeldam VR1
Bekijk meer
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!